Nicoline Thronborg

 
 

January 16 2010 is my most special day, thats the day i was born. My mama is Thai and papa is Danish. So i think i will be a mix between them, i hope i got the best from them both. My papa have promised me to upgrade this page from time to time with pictures of my life, and we start today, my birthday!


Welcome!

 

Nicoline Thronborg

Surname: Nicoline

Family name: Thronborg

Nickname: Nicole

Born: 08:16 Jan 16, 2010

Where: Bangkok Hospital

Weight: 3928g

Length: 52cm

Mama: Som

Papa: Ole

Live: Buriram, Thailand